
Kirkland Signature Aller-Tec, 365 Tablets
$15.99
{{option.name}}:
{{selected_options[option.position]}}
{{value_obj.value}}
Features: Compare to Zyrtec® Active Ingredient Cetirizine HCL/Antihistamine 10 mg. Indoor/Outdoor Allergy Relief Non-Drowsy EXP 12/2025
Show More
Show Less